F1 Teams & Drivers 2018

«««HOME»»»

F1 2019 »

F1 2018 »

Teams & Drivers 2018»

F1 Statistics »

Top5 Drivers
1950-2017 »

DATABASE »

Indy Racing 2019 »

Indy Racing »

Formula 2 »

Formula E »

LeMans »

DTM »

More series and results»
Plastic Modeling»
Modeling links»

««« MAIL »»»



Instagram

eXTReMe Tracker

 

1995 Interserie

Name

 

Car

1 Walter Lechner / A 100 Lola Horag HSB Audi
2 Karl-Heinz Becker / D 82,5 Minardi M190 Ford
3 Wolfgang Widmann / D 74,5 Lola T92/50 Audi
4 Robbie Stirling / CDN 63,5 Lola T92/10 Judd
5 Helmut Bross / D 63 Spice / Argo JM19C
6 Ranieri Randaccio / I 61 Fondmetal FG-01 Ford
7 "Frederico Careca" / GB 47,5 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
8 Günter Gebhardt / D 38,5 Lola T92/50 Audi
9 Josef Binder / CH 38,5 Argo JM21 Alfa Romeo
10 Johan Rajamäki / S 34,5 Footwork FA 13 Judd
11 Carl Rosenblad / S 34,5 Footwork FA 12 Judd
12 Pasquale Barberio / I 29 Tiga Ford
13 Mike Catlow / GB 21 Lola T89/50 Ford
14 Karl Hasenbichler / A 20 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
15 Tomas Saldana / E 17,5 Porsche Kremer CK7
15 Marco Werner / D 17,2 Porsche Kremer CK7
17 Mike Chittenden / GB 17 Lola T89/50 Ford
18 Alfred Guldi / D 15,5 March HSB Audi
19 Christian Vogler / D 13,5 Argo JM20 Chevrolet
20 Ruedi Jauslin / CH 13 Gebhardt JC843 Ford
21 Heinz-Jürgen Dahmen / D 11,5 Porsche 962 CanAm
21 Cor Euser / NL 11,5 Jaguar XJR-16
23 Fredy Küng / CH 11 Argo JM21 Alfa Romeo
23 Fredy Lienhard / CH 11 Lola Horag / Ferrari 333SP
23 Michael Roger Neumann / D 11 Start Mazda
23 Nigel Greensall / GB 11 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
23 Kari Mäkinen / S 11 Spice Buick
Point taking drivers: 31

 

1995 Interserie div I

Name

 

Car

1 Karl-Heinz Becker / D 82,5 Minardi M190 Ford
2 Ranieri Randaccio / I 61 Fondmetal FG-01 Ford
3 "Frederico Careca" / GB 47,5 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
4 Johan Rajamäki / S 34,5 Footwork FA 13 Judd
5 Carl Rosenblad / S 34 Footwork FA 12 Judd
6 Karl Hasenbichler / A 20 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
7 Heinz-Jürgen Dahmen / D 11,5 Porsche 962 CanAm
 

1995 Interserie div II

Name

 

Car

1 Walter Lechner / A 100 Lola Horag HSB Audi
2 Wolfgang Widmann / D 74,5 Lola T92/50 Audi
3 Günter Gebhardt / D 38,5 Lola T92/50 Audi
4 Mike Catlow / GB 21 Lola T89/50 Ford
5 Mike Chittenden / GB 17 Lola T89/50 Ford
6 Alfred Guldi / D 15,5 March HSB Audi
7 Michael Roger Neumann / D 11 Start Mazda
8 Eddie McLurg / GB 7,5 March HSB Audi
 

1995 Interserie div III

Name

 

Car

1 Robbie Stirling / CDN 63,5 Lola T92/10 Judd
2 Helmut Bross / D 62 Spice / Argo JM19C
3 Josef Binder / CH 38,5 Argo JM21 Alfa Romeo
4 Pasquale Barberio / I 29 Tiga Ford
5 Marco Werner / D 17,5 Porsche Kremer CK7
5 Tomas Saldana / E 17,5 Porsche Kremer CK7
7 Christian Vogler / D 13,5 Argo JM20 Chevrolet
8 Ruedi Jauslin / CH 13 Gebhardt JC843 Ford
9 Cor Euser / NL 11,5 Jaguar XJR-16
10 Nigel Greensall / GB 11 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
10 Fredy Lienhard / CH 11 Ferrari 333SP
10 Fredy Küng / CH 11 Argo JM21 Alfa Romeo
10 Kari Mäkinen / S 11 Spice Buick
14 Phillip Armour / GB 8 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
15 Tom Reeve / GB 6 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
16 Dave Brunsdon / GB 2 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
 

1996 Interserie div I

Name

 

Car

1 Robbie Stirling / CDN 76 Lola T92/10 / Argo JM19C
2 "Frederico Careca" / GB 59 HSB-Penske PC-18 / Lola HSB
3 Ranieri Randaccio / I 47,5 Fondmetal FG-01 Ford
4 Karl Hasenbichler / A 27 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
5 Josef Binder / CH 22 Argo JM19D Chevrolet
6 Helmut Bross / D 19 Spice SE90C
7 Karl-Heinz Becker / D 18,5 Minardi M190 Ford
8 Heinz-Jürgen Dahmen / D 6 Porsche 962 CanAm
 

1996 Interserie div II

Name

 

Car

1 Walter Lechner / A 77,5 Lola Horag HSB
2 Joachim Ryschka / D 37 Lola T93/50
3 Alfred Guldi / D 32,5 March HSB Audi
4 Mike Catlow / GB 23,5 Lola T89/50
5 Michael Fritscher / A 18,5 Lola T92/50
6 Miroslav Adįmek / CS 17,5 Argo JM19C Ford
7 Hans Widmann / D 13,5 Lola T92/50 Audi
8 Fredy Lienhard / CH 10 Lola Horag Audi
9 Mike Millard / GB 8 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
10 Wolfgang Griessner / A 7,5 Lola Horag HSB Audi
10 Mike Chittenden / GB 7,5 Lola T89/50
12 Ruedi Jauslin / CH 6 Gebhardt JC843 Ford
13 Wolfgang Widmann / D 4 Lola T92/50 Audi
13 Tom Reeve / GB 4 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
13 Georg Alber / D 4 March BMW
16 Jake Ulrich / USA 3 Merlin ProSport 3000 Ford
 

1997 Interserie Coupe div 1

Name

 

Car

1 Josef Neuhauser / A 60 Reynard Judd
2 Ranieri Randaccio / I 49 Fondmetal FG-01 Ford
3 Karl-Heinz Becker / D 46 Minardi M190 Hart
4 "Frederico Careca" / GB 34 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
5 Robbie Stirling / CDN 31 Lola T92/10 Judd
6 Karl Hasenbichler / A 20 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
7 Helmut Bross / D 16 Spice Ford
8 Michael Schuster / D 10 Argo JM19C Judd
9 Dieter Bergermann / D 6 Jaguar XJR-16
10 Josef Binder / CH 4 Argo JM19D Chevrolet
 

1997 Interserie Coupe div 2

Name

 

Car

1 Joachim Ryschka / D 52 Lola T93/50 / Horag HSB
2 Wolfgang Griessner / A 37,5 Lola Horag HSB Audi
3 Laszlo Szasz / H 20 Reynard 93D Judd
4 Ruedi Jauslin / CH 15 Osella PA20 Alfa Romeo
5 Kalman Bodis / H 10 Ralt Ford
6 Alfred Guldi / D 8 March HSB Audi
 

1998 Interserie Coupe div 1

Name

 

Car

1 Josef Neuhauser / A 70 Reynard Horag Judd
2 Karl-Heinz Becker / D 65 Minardi M190 Hart
3 Josef Binder / CH 30 Argo JM19D Chevrolet
4 Michael Schuster / D 29 Argo JM19C Judd
5 "Frederico Careca" / GB 29 HSB-Penske PC-18 Buick
 

1998 Interserie Coupe div 2

Name

 

Car

1 Alfred Guldi / D 29 March HSB Audi
2 Laszlo Szasz / H 20 Reynard 93D Judd
3 Ingo Gerstl / D 10 Reynard 91D Ford
4 Frank Schierig / D 9,5 Lola T93/50 Audi
5 Ruedi Jauslin / CH 2 Lucchini S289 Alfa Romeo
 

1998 Interserie div 2 Euroserie

Name

 

Car

1 Martin Krisam jr. / D 27,5 Osella PA20 BMW
2 Erich Weber / A 15 PRC S95 BMW
3 Andreas Tandl / A 15 PRC
4 Charly Fischlin / CH 14 Martini Mk.66 Alfa Romeo
5 Heinz Steiner / CH 10 Martini Mk.66 Alfa Romeo
6 Martin Krisam / D 8 URD C391 BMW
7 Emanuel Pedrazza / A 6 PRC SC98
8 Rudi Seher / D 6 PRC S96/95 BMW
9 Gerhard Ludwig / D 6 Argo JM21 Alfa Romeo
10 Alexander Zajelsnik / D 6 JAZ - BMW
11 Josef Zajelsnik / D 4 JAZ
12 Jaroslav Vorel / CZ 3 PRC S95
13 Kurt Iseli / CH 3 Osella PA20 Alfa Romeo
14 Max Geiser / CH 2 Lucchini - Alfa Romeo
15 Beat Kohler / CH 1 PRC - Alfa Romeo
16 Fredy Küng / CH 0,5 Argo JM21
 

1999 Interserie I.S.O. Sprint-Challenge Class 1

Name

 

Car

1 Jaromķr Zdražil / CZ 42,5 Dallara 397/8 Opel
2 Franz Wöss / A 32,5 Dallara 396 / 398
3 Josef Sommerhalder / CH 13,75 Ralt RT37 Honda
4 Georg Holzer / A 12,5 Dallara 398 Opel
5 Frank Brendecker / D 12 Dallara 393 Opel
5 Ingo Gerstl / D 12 Van Diemen VW
 

1999 Interserie I.S.O. Sprint-Challenge Class 2

Name

 

Car

1 Vlasto Matouš / CZ 28,75 PRC BMW
2 Alfred Guldi / D 18,5 March HSB / HSS
3 Andreas Tandl / A 13,5 PRC S95 BMW
4 Manni Ehrat / A 8,75 PRC BMW
5 Franz Tandl / A 5 PRC S98 Opel
 

1999 Interserie I.S.O. Sprint-Challenge Class 3

Name

 

Car

1 Karl-Heinz Becker / D 48,5 Minardi Hart
2 Michael Schuster / D 38,5 Argo JM19C Judd
3 Josef Neuhauser / A 37 Reynard Horag Judd
4 Klaas Zwart / NL 30 Arrows Judd
5 Arnold Wagner / D 13,5 Lola T94/50 Ford
6 "Frederico Careca" / GB 10 Reynard Judd
7 Ruedi Jauslin / CH 8 Spice Ford
8 Michael Wyler / CH 7,5 Reynard 89D
9 Ami Guichard / CH 6 March Judd
10 Gerhard E. Kessler / D 5 Reynard